Lambda sensor 0 258 003 211 BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Bosch 0258003211 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 211 BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.35
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 211 BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
£64.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258003211 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£65.18
Delivery from £15.13

Bosch 0258003211 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 211 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.85
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258003211 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.90
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 211 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.24
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for VW:CORRADO,GOLF II,JETTA II,GOLF Mk II,JETTA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 211 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor 0 258 003 211 BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Interchange Part Number: NGK 93111 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: Ge8AAOSweIFhZyd9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 003 211 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248651155 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0258003211 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 037 906 265 G / Notes: Part Detail: Replace Interval: 100000km / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£54.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW CARAVELLE T4 BUS EUROVAN T4 BOSCH 0 258 003 211
£83.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor ADBP700090 Blue Print Oxygen 8946539355 030906265G 037906265E New
£48.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW CARAVELLE T4 BUS EUROVAN T4 BOSCH 0 258 003 211
£83.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1023 Heated Direct Fit for VW Transporter/Golf
£61.54
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery