VALEO 368065 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 368065 FOR DACIA LOGAN/Pickup/EXPRESS/MCV SANDERO DUSTER 1.6L 4cyl

Used Offers from

VALEO 368065 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£45.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368065 VALEO for RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368065 VALEO for RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.88
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 368065 Lambda Sensor for DACIA,NISSAN,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.87
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits VALEO VAL368065 Oxygen Sensor VAL368065 Lambda probe (number o ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.85
GBP 64.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355157 Heated for Dacia, Renault
£34.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER OXYGEN SENSOR 368065
£65.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR ES10763-12B1 FOR 2E/ADY/AGG 2.0L 1170 A1.046 0.9L BDY 1.6L 4cyl
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.05271.82.0 Lambda sensor
Free Delivery
VEMO Aftermarket Lambda Sensor for RENAULT THALIA I LB 2000-05 to 2009-02
£56.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368065 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 300; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,13; Construction Year from: 02/1999, 10/1998, 10/2013, 10/2006, 04/2003, 02/2012, 10/2008; Construction Year to: 10/2000, 11/2012, 12/2003, 09/2015, 10/2012, 11/2010, 06/2009, 03/2005, 01/2010, 12/2013; Engine Code: E7J 626, K7M 800, E7J.6.35,K7J.7.01, K7J 700,E7J.6.34, E7J.6.35, K4M.6.70, K4M 616,K4M.6.42, K4M.6.42, K7M 718, K4M 690, K7M 710, K7J 700, K7J 710, K4M 690,K4M 696, E7J.262, E7J 260MA,E7J 260MB, E7J 260MB; Engine Number to: 061204; TecDoc Engine Number: 17470, 17851, 24781, 18139
£45.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk