MAXGEAR 59-0001 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Vectra Kadett Cavalier Astra Omega Cali

Lambda sensor 59-0001 MAXGEAR for OPEL CORSA A Hatchback KADETT E Hatchback

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0001 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Vectra Kadett Cavalier Astra Omega Cali

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Delivery from £10.42

Lambda sensor 59-0001 MAXGEAR for OPEL CORSA A Hatchback KADETT E Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.28
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 59-0001 Lambda Sensor DE Stock

£33.49
GBP 33.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 59-0001 Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO,ALPINE,AUDI,AUTOBIANCHI,BMW,CHEVROL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor 59-0001 MAXGEAR for OPEL CORSA A Hatchback KADETT E Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.40
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor Fits ALFA ROMEO AUDI AUTOBIANCHI BMW CITROEN FIAT KIA 77-10 855338

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO ALPINE AUDI AUTOBIANCHI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.19
Free Delivery

BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER OXYGEN SENSOR 590001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER FITS OPEL ASCONA C 1.8 E OXYGEN SENSOR 590001 MAXGEAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAXGEAR 59-0082 Lambda sensor
£19.69
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor for BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£32.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0083 Lambda Sensor for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),LAND ROVER
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£33.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Oxygen Sensor 59-0056 for Citroën Fiat Geely Lancia Peugeot
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
MAXGEAR 59-0001 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Vectra Kadett Cavalier Astra Omega Cali

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0001 / UPC: 5907558577907 / MPN: 590001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1933600055 / Superseded Part Number: 59-0001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ABARTH 121515, 161241101601, 46408449, 60507690, 60537650 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5907558577907 / GTIN: 5907558577907 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 910 / Item Weight: 0.16 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£28.15
ebay.co.uk