Lambda sensor Oxygen Sensor 59-0082 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

MAXGEAR 59-0082 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Oxygen Sensor 59-0082 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 59-0082 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Astra Astravan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Delivery from £10.42

MAXGEAR 59-0082 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.37
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Oxygen Sensor 59-0082 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 59-0082 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
GBP 29.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR OXYGEN SENSOR 590082 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA G Delvan,ASTRA G Estate 855366

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Fits OPEL Astra G Caravan Cc 98-05 2532363

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0082 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL Z 16 SE 1.6L 4cyl 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAXGEAR 59-0110 Lambda Sensor for DACIA,RENAULT
£22.76
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 59-0009 Lambda sensor
£31.90
GBP 31.90 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0154 Lambda sensor
£35.74
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR DACIA DUSTER LOGAN SANDERO MAXGEAR 59-0110
£34.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Oxygen Sensor 59-0082 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0082 / Item Length: 314 / Oxygen Sensor: Oxygen Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: GMC 25323632, GMC 855366, OPEL 2532363, OPEL 25323632, OPEL 25323633, OPEL 8 55 366, VAUXHALL 25323632
£19.69
ebay.co.uk