MAXGEAR 59-0120 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Polo Cordoba Fabia Caddy Ibiza Lupo Aro

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0120 FOR VW POLO/III/CLASSIC/IV/Van LUPO CADDY/Box/Body/MPV

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0120 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Polo Cordoba Fabia Caddy Ibiza Lupo Aro

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.03
Delivery from £10.42

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0120 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.26
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SEAT SKODA VW:INCA,POLO,AROSA,LUPO I,CORDOBA 030906262B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0120 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.89
GBP 68.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0120 FOR SKODA VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY FLIGHT 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.11
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0120 FOR SKODA VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY FLIGHT 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0120 FOR SKODA VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY FLIGHT 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0120 FOR SKODA VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY FLIGHT 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.66
Free Delivery

BEFORE CATALYTIC CONVERTER OXYGEN SENSOR 590120

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAXGEAR 59-0082 Lambda sensor
£19.69
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor for BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£32.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0083 Lambda Sensor for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),LAND ROVER
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£33.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Oxygen Sensor 59-0056 for Citroën Fiat Geely Lancia Peugeot
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
MAXGEAR 59-0120 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Polo Cordoba Fabia Caddy Ibiza Lupo Aro

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 5 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0120 / UPC: 5902659783028 / MPN: 590120 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11036413870 / Superseded Part Number: 59-0120 / Item Length: 465 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lambda Sensor for VW Seat SKODA Polo 6n2 AFK AUB Aqq AUA Ape AHW AKQ MaXgear / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAMBORGHINI 030906262B, 030906262K, SEAT 030906262B / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5902659783028 / GTIN: 5902659783028 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 465 / Item Weight: 0.15 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£59.03
ebay.co.uk