DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-0274 Oxygen 8946520680 8946520710 8946530630 OE Quality

Lambda Sensor DOX-0274 Denso Oxygen 8946520680 8946520710 8946530630 Quality New

DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-0274 Oxygen 8946520680 8946520710 8946530630 OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.60
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits LEXUS GS430 4.3 00 to 04 3UZ-FE Oxygen Denso Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.61
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits LEXUS GS430 4.3 00 to 04 3UZ-FE Oxygen Denso Quality New

£66.61
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA CELICA 1.8 Post Cat 99 to 05 Manual Transmission Denso

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.61
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0274 Denso Oxygen 8946520680 8946520710 8946530630 Quality New

£66.64
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0274 Denso Oxygen 8946520680 8946520710 8946530630 Quality New

£66.64
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0274

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.53
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0274

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.01
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0274 FOR TOYOTA 1.8 CELICA (99-05)

£71.06
GBP 71.06 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-0274 Oxygen 8946520680 8946520710 8946530630 OE Quality

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right / Gross Weight: 139 g / ProductImageZoomGUID: bEMAAOSwHF5iscxq / MPN: DOX-0274 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12039409309 / for OE number: 89465-30630 / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Cable Length [mm]: 600 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Gross Weight [g]: 139 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with rubber grommet / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 600 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Thread Size Mm: M18x1.5 / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Ox / Part Type: Lambda Sensor / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADBP700079 / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX0274 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-0274 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA: 89465-20680, 89465-20710, 89465-30630 / Weight: 106 g / Brand: Denso / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 8717613015582 / Weight [g]: 106 / Length: 600 mm / Additional Information 2: with rubber grommet / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Thread pre-greased / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£66.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DENSO DOX-0111 Lambda sensor
£43.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2064 FOR KIA 1.1 PICANTO (04-)
£65.76
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery