BOSCH 0258010418 Oxygen Sensor Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series X1

Lambda Sensor fits BMW X4 F26 2.0 Post Cat 14 to 18 N20B20A Oxygen Genuine Bosch

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0258010418 Oxygen Sensor Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series X1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 418 BOSCH for BMW 5 1 Sports Hatch X1 5 Touring X3 3 X4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.61
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 258 010 418 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch 0258010418 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£89.90
Delivery from £15.11

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 418 BOSCH for BMW 5 1 Sports Hatch X1 5 Touring X3 3 X4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.52
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 418 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 418 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.51
GBP 93.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258010418 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.69
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for BMW:1,3,5,X1,X3 758912204 11787589122

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 418 FOR BMW 3/F0/F80/Gran/F6/Convertible/F2/F82/F4/X

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Probe ESL-SK-001 NTY for VW
£55.05
GBP 55.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0258010418 Oxygen Sensor Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series X1

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: after catalytic converter / Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8kEAAOSwMV9grgvw / Manufacturer Part Number: 0258010418 / Overall Length: 540 / MPN: 0258010418 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250735387 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0258010418 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 758912204--BMW / Brand: Bosch / Number of circuits: 4 / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 4047025251372 / OEM Numbers: LSF-4.2 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Recommended change interval: 160,000 / Notes: Size Mm: Overall Len: 540 / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£79.99
ebay.co.uk