Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.4 96 to 15 Oxygen NGK NTK 1628KP 1628NY New

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT BIPPER 1.4 Post Cat 2008 on KFV(TU3A) Oxygen NGK NTK

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.4 96 to 15 Oxygen NGK NTK 1628KP 1628NY New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.4 96 to 15 Oxygen NGK NTK 1628KP 1628NY New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT BIPPER 1.4 Post Cat 2008 on KFV(TU3A) Oxygen NGK NTK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT BIPPER 1.4 Post Cat 2008 on KFV(TU3A) Oxygen NGK NTK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 407 6D, 6E 1.8 Post Cat 04 to 05 6FZ(EW7J4) Oxygen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 406 8B 1.8 Post Cat 00 to 04 6FZ(EW7J4) Oxygen 1628KP

£60.00
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 406 8B 1.8 Post Cat 00 to 04 6FZ(EW7J4) Oxygen 1628KP

£60.00
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 1.4 Post Cat 00 to 03 KFW(TU3JP) Oxygen

£60.01
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 207 WK 1.4 Post Cat 06 to 15 Oxygen NGK NTK 1628KP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Probe ESL-SK-001 NTY for VW
£55.05
GBP 55.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.4 96 to 15 Oxygen NGK NTK 1628KP 1628NY New

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13908294RMP / UPC: 0087295923689 / MPN: 13908294RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27072412639 / Replaces: 1813; 1814; 1815; 1816 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LUCAS: LEB457, LEB458, LEB459, LEB513 / Brand: NGK / Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 13908294RMP / GTIN: 0087295923689 / Length: 1836 mm / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 1836 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£59.97
ebay.co.uk