Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1271 CI Oxygen 1628KN 9636968780 9642381380 1628YK New

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1271 CI Oxygen 1628KN 9636968780 9642381380 1628YK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1271 CI Oxygen 1628KN 9636968780 9642381380 1628YK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1271

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.67
Free Delivery

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1271 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£70.99
Delivery from £8.45

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1271

£72.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch F00HL00354 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
£46.24
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258007156
£68.87
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 95685 Lambda sensor
£137.08
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1271 CI Oxygen 1628KN 9636968780 9642381380 1628YK New

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XLOS1271 / Cable Length: 570 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258005283, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1628.KN, 1628.YK, 1628KN, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 9636968780, 9642381380, DELPHI: ES20258-12B1, DENSO: DOX-1534, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EX0022, EPS: 1.997.597, FACET: 10.7597, FAE: 77281, FUELPARTS: LB1598, HELLA: 6PA358066-261, INTERMOTOR: 64347, KW: 497597, LEMARK: LLB275, LUCAS CAV: LEB460, MEAT & DORIA: 81543, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1540, VEMO: V22-76-0008 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter
£49.57
ebay.co.uk