Lancaster Golden Lift Face cream SPF15 50 ml

Lancaster Golden Lift Day Spf15 50ml Facial Cream Golden

Lancaster Golden Lift Face cream SPF15 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£71.71
£1,912.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Lift Sculpting Day Cream SPF15 50ml

2 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Lancaster Golden Lift Face cream SPF15 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lancaster Golden Lift Face Cream SPF15 may soon be your new favourite day cream - and not just because of its beautiful, shimmering gold jar. As the manufacturer's own tests prove, the skincare product has a strong anti-ageing effect - which leads to visibly firmer skin after just two weeks. Thanks to the integrated SPF of 15, the cream also offers sufficient UV protection in autumn and winter. In summer and on holiday, people with a lighter complexion should use a higher SPF as a supplement. Visible signs of premature skin ageing are combated at the roots - and the skin's collagen production is boosted. The skincare product that ensures up to 50% higher collagen production retinol and retinal , which together increase collagen production. Another highlight is the remodelling di-peptide complex contained in the Lancaster Golden Lift Face Cream SPF15, which also strengthens the skin barrier so that the skin can protect itself more easily. In this way, the cream starts exactly where
£71.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancaster Golden Lift Lifting 15ml Eye Contour Golden
£43.67
£3,882.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancaster Golden Lift Sculpting 50ml Facial Cream Golden
£71.71
£1,912.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancaster Golden Lift Tightening Serum 30ml
£74.40
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gfw Lancaster Lift Up Coffee Table Grey
£69.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gfw Lancaster Lift Up Coffee Table Cream
£69.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery