Lancaster Sun-care Golden-Tan-MaximizerAfter Sun Serum

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer Ater Sun Serum 30ml Multicolor 30 ml Man

Used Offers from

Lancaster Sun-care Golden-Tan-MaximizerAfter Sun Serum

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£19.99
£666.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Serum

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£20.59
Free Delivery

Lancaster Unisex Suncare Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Serum 30ml - One Size

3-5 days
£21.86
Delivery from £2.99

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer Aftersun Serum 30ml

3-6 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Lancaster Women's Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Serum in Clear | Size: 30ml Lancaster Clear 30ml

3-5 working days
£23.20

Lancaster Sun Tan Maximizer After Sun Face Serum 30ml

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Serum 30ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lancaster Sun Tan Maximizer After Sun Face Serum 30ml

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Lancaster Lancaster Golden Tan Maximiser After-Sun Serum 30ml 30ml

2 to 5 day
£27.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Enhances and extends your sun-kissed complexion.
• Hydrates and nourishes skin for a radiant glow.
• Convenient dropper for easy, precise application.

Similar products

Lancaster Sun-care Golden-Tan-MaximizerAfter Sun Balm
£20.20
£101.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun care Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250 ml
£23.25
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun care Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125 ml
£18.47
£147.76 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 400ml
£29.25
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lancaster GOLDEN TAN MAXIMIZER after sun oil 150 ml
£18.68
£124.53 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun-care Golden-Tan-MaximizerAfter Sun Serum

Cheapest offer

If you love to enjoy the sun outdoors, you need to make sure you take care of your skin after sunbathing. The After Sun Serum from the Lancaster Golden Tan Maximiser range helps with this. It contains a repairing complex of active ingredients that immediately soothes your skin. At the same time, it reduces the risk of sun-stressed skin peeling. The Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Serum also protects against photo-ageing caused by damaging UV radiation. Wrinkles and loss of elasticity can be minimised as a result. Use this high-quality sun care from Lancaster to enjoy your sunbathing without regrets. Prolongs your summer tan The Lancaster Golden Tan Maximiser After Sun Serum is designed for sun care of the face and décolleté . If you are one of those people who love their tan more than anything else, the serum offers another significant benefit: it prolongs your summer tan by up to a month. This is because this sun care product contains the Tan Activator Complex, which increases melanin
£19.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk