Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125 ml

Lancaster Sun care Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125 ml

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.27
£157.04 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LANCASTER - Golden Tan Maximizer - After Sun Body Lotion - One Month Tan Prolon

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Free Delivery

LANCASTER - Golden Tan Maximizer - After Sun Body Lotion - One Month Tan Prolon

£23.08
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer 1 Month Tan Prolonging Aftersun Lotion 125ml

8-9 days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

LANCASTER - Golden Tan Maximizer - After Sun Body Lotion - One Month Tan Prolon

£24.11
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125ml, One Month Tan Prolonging

£24.18
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximiser After Sun oil 150ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125ml

in stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125ml

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125 ml

Cheapest offer

The After Sun Lotion Golden Tan Maximizer from Lancaster intensively cares for the skin after sunbathing and prolongs its natural tan. Valuable active ingredients such as buriti oil stimulate the production of melanin and thus ensure an even tan that lasts up to a month. The sun care repairs and soothes the skin. It provides the skin with plenty of moisture, protects against irritation and prevents the skin from peeling. After application, the skin feels relaxed and wonderfully soft. Pampering sun care for healthy, soft skin with a naturally beautiful tan The Golden Tan Maximiser after sun lotion from Lancaster prolongs the tan by a maximum of one month. It leaves the skin looking even, soothes and repairs it. It hydrates the skin and leaves it soft and supple. Its formula is suitable for all skin types. Apply the lotion generously to the skin of the entire body after sunbathing. Experience velvety soft, evenly golden-brown skin!
£17.27
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Deep hydration for smooth, nourished skin
• Extended tan for lasting golden brilliance
• Refreshing scent evokes sunlit beach memories

Similar products

Lancaster Sun Beauty Face Stick SPF50 19g
£18.71
£1,247.50 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster 898-01002 Sun Beauty Velvet Touch Face Cream SPF30 50 ml for Adults, Designed for Hydration, Nourishment and Skin Care, 50 ml, spf30
£20.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancaster Sun Sensitive Luminous Tan Tinted Mattifying Fluid SPF 50 30ml
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun Beauty Face Gel SPF30 50 ml
£18.35
£417.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun-care Sun-BeautySun Beauty Sublime TanVelvet Milk Sublime Tan SPF 30
£22.44
£63.75 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95