Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250 ml

Lancaster Sun care Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250 ml

4.7 (16)

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.78
£99.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LANCASTER After Sun Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.19
Delivery from £7.50

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250ml

2 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

Lancaster Unisex Golden Tan Maximizer 1 Month Tan Prolonging After Sun Lotion 125ml - One Size

3-5 days
£29.70
Delivery from £2.99

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer 1 Month Tan Prolonging Aftersun Lotion 250ml

8-9 days
£31.50
Delivery from £6.00

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250ml

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250ml

2-4 Days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Lancaster - Golden Tan Maximizer After-Sun Milk (250ml)

Unknown
£39.99
Lancaster Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The After Sun Lotion Golden Tan Maximizer from Lancaster intensively cares for the skin after sunbathing and prolongs its natural tan. Valuable active ingredients such as buriti oil stimulate the production of melanin and thus ensure an even tan that lasts up to a month. The sun care repairs and soothes the skin. It provides the skin with plenty of moisture, protects against irritation and prevents the skin from peeling. After application, the skin feels relaxed and wonderfully soft. Pampering sun care for healthy, soft skin with a naturally beautiful tan The Golden Tan Maximiser after sun lotion from Lancaster prolongs the tan by a maximum of one month. It leaves the skin looking even, soothes and repairs it. It hydrates the skin and leaves it soft and supple. Its formula is suitable for all skin types. Apply the lotion generously to the skin of the entire body after sunbathing. Experience velvety soft, evenly golden-brown skin!
£21.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancaster Sun Beauty Face Stick SPF50 19g
£18.91
£1,260.50 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster 898-01002 Sun Beauty Velvet Touch Face Cream SPF30 50 ml for Adults, Designed for Hydration, Nourishment and Skin Care, 50 ml, spf30
£20.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancaster Sun Sensitive Luminous Tan Tinted Mattifying Fluid SPF 50 30ml
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun Beauty Face Gel SPF30 50 ml
£18.35
£417.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun-care Sun-BeautySun Beauty Sublime TanVelvet Milk Sublime Tan SPF 30
£22.44
£63.75 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

16 Ratings
5 stars
14
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

Great product always use it on vacation keeps your tan

via trustami

Shop-apotheke.com Kunde

With Golden Tan Maximizer my holiday skin feels perfectly cared for. I've been using it for years and keep coming back to it because it suits my sensitive skin very well and the subtle scent lifts the summer mood. As I am asthmatic I have to be very careful with fragrances and I tolerate this produc…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It’s a good after sun lotion, it’s soft and smooth

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This is the only product I use for sun screen it is amazing

via trustami