Lancôme Brow Shaping Powder Pencil 02 Dark Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.87
Delivery from £2.95

Lancome Brow Definer Pencil 02 Dark Blonde Eyebrow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £3.75

Lancome - Brow Shaping Powdery Pencil - # 02 Dark Blonde 1.19g/0.042oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery
Lancôme Brow Shaping Powder Pencil 02 Dark Blonde

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme Brow Shaping Powder Pencil effortlessly defines and fills sparse brows with a smooth, natural finish. Combining pencil precision with a soft powder effect, it’s perfect for creating subtle or bold looks. Available in multiple shades, this compact, blendable pencil enhances your natural beauty and is ideal for on-the-go touch-ups.
£10.87
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lancôme Eyebrow Shaping Pencil 05 Chestnut
£19.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Lancôme Brow Shaping 02 Dark Blonde Eyebrow Shaper 0.79g
Delivery from £4.99
Lancôme Eyebrow Shaping Pencil 08 Dark Brown
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Lancôme Brow Shaping Powdery Pencil 03 Light Brown
£12.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Eyes Brow Define Pencil 0.9 g
£17.20
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95