Lancôme Eyebrow Shaping Pencil 05 Chestnut

Used Offers from £19.00

Lancôme Eyebrow Shaping Pencil 05 Chestnut

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Lancome - Brow Shaping Powdery Pencil - # 05 Chestnut 1.19g/0.042oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Brôw Shaping Powdery Pencil 05 Chestnut

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

LANCOME Eyebrow liners Brow Shaping Powdery Pencil Eyebrow pencil 05 CHESTNUT

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.24
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Eyebrow Shaping Pencil 05 Chestnut

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme Brow Shaping Pencil offers precise, natural-looking definition for beautifully styled brows. Its smooth formula and dual-ended design, featuring a spoolie brush, make grooming and shaping effortless. Ideal for subtle or bold looks, this long-lasting pencil keeps your brows neat and polished throughout the day, perfect for everyday use.
£19.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lancôme Brow Shaping 02 Dark Blonde Eyebrow Shaper 0.79g
Delivery from £4.99
Lancôme Eyebrow Shaping Pencil 08 Dark Brown
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Lancôme Brow Shaping Powdery Pencil 03 Light Brown
£12.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Eyes Brow Define Pencil 0.9 g
£17.20
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Brow Shaping Powder Pencil 02 Dark Blonde
£10.87
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95