Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Lancôme Drama Liquid Pencil Gel Eye Pencil Shade 06 Parisian Night 1,2 g

Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.63
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Eyeliner 24h Drama Liquid-Pencil Liquid Eyeliner 06 PARISIAN NIGHT

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.29
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The 24H Drama Liquid Pencil from Lancôme combines the intense colour of a liquid eyeliner with the easy application of a pencil. Its creamy gel texture glides effortlessly over the eyelid and creates a precise, ultra-pigmented line in just one stroke. Depending on your preference, there are different finishes to choose from, from matte to metallic to glittering effects, to create customised eye make-up. The special formula with double polymer complexes is waterproof and ensures a long-lasting hold of up to 24 hours. The eyeliner dries quickly, does not smudge and retains its expressive colour intensity throughout the day. Intense colour of a liquid eyeliner in practical pen form Creamy gel texture for effortless application Available in matte, metallic and glittery finishes Waterproof formula with up to 24-hour hold
£16.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink 502
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme Women's L'absolu Rouge Drama Ink 6ml Lancome
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink 15ml (Various Shades) - 274
£26.40
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink Matte Liquid Lipstick 368 ROSE LANCOME
£39.28
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50