Lancôme Eyes Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 1.2 g

Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Mono Eyeshadow, Highly Pigmented Matte Finish Eye Makeup, Up to 12HR Creaseless Wear with Ultra Smooth Glide, Long Lasting Blendable Eyeshadow, 12 Lunar Glow, 1.2g

Lancôme Eyes Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.08
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Idole Goddess Dimension Mono Eyeshadow 12 Lunar Glow

3-6 days
£26.10
Free Delivery

Lancôme Idole Goddess Dimension - Eyeshadow 12 Lunar Glow (1.2 G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Idole Goddess Dimension Mono Eyeshadow 1.2g 12 Lunar Glow

2-4 Days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.49
Lancôme Eyes Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow combines intense colour intensity with an exceptionally smooth texture for expressive eye make-up. Thanks to the special Micro-Aired pigment technology, the eyeshadow glides smoothly over the eyelid and enables even colour distribution without settling into fine lines or appearing cracked. The consistency lies elegantly between powder and cream, making application and blending particularly effortless. Whether for subtle daytime make-up or a dramatic evening look, the coverage can be built up individually and adjusted to the desired intensity. This mono eyeshadow is available in various finishes, ranging from matte to satiné to shimmering, to flatter every skin tone. The formulation is designed to last reliably for many hours without losing its luminosity. Ingredients such as mica and caffeine round off the composition, while the elegant design with the iconic monogram also adds a visual accent. Combines high pigmentation with a creamy,
£16.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Eyes Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 1.2 g
£19.86
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 11 Sparkling Comet
£16.38
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 05 Meteor Smoke
£19.86
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 09 Stellar Light
£16.98
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95