Lancôme Génifique Yeux Ultimate 20 ml

Lancôme Facial care Eye cream Génifique Yeux Ultimate

Lancôme Génifique Yeux Ultimate 20 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.20
£1,886.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Genifique Yeux Ultimate Eye Cream 20ml

8-9 days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

LANCOME Face Skin Care Genifique Eye Cream Anti-aging Eye Contour Cream

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£41.54
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Génifique Eye Cream 20ml

1-3 working days
£42.85
Delivery from £2.95

Lancôme Women's Génifique Ultimate Eye Cream 20ml Lancome Multicolor 20ml

3-5 working days
£44.00

Lancome Genefique Ultimate Dual-repair Concentrated Eye Cream 20Ml, Clear

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

LancÃme GÃnifique Ultimate Dual-repair Concentrated Eye Cream 20ml

2-3 days
£51.34
Free Delivery

LANCôME GéNIFIQUE ULTIMATE DUAL-REPAIR CONCENTRATED EYE CREAM 20ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Genifique Eye Cream 20ml

2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lancôme Génifique Yeux Ultimate 20 ml

Cheapest offer

The Génifique Yeux Ultimate eye cream from Lancôme was developed specifically for the needs of the skin around the eyes. Its formula combines beta-glucan CM and enoxolone with liquorice root extract and seven pre- and probiotic fractions that support the skin microbiome. Application of the cream can minimise the appearance of redness and swelling. The invisible and non-sticky texture covers the skin like a protective layer. The composition is suitable for all skin types and is free from parabens, phenoxyethanol and mineral oils. The underlying technology is patented until 2039. Specially developed for the skin around the eyes Formula with beta-glucan CM, enoxolone and seven pre- and probiotic fractions Can minimise the appearance of redness and puffiness Invisible and non-sticky texture Free from parabens, phenoxyethanol and mineral oils
£33.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Nutrix Face Cream 125ml
£48.79
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Facial-care GenifiqueLotion
£64.83
£576.27 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme Rénergie Collagen Lift Cream 50Ml
£59.00
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Facial care Serum Advanced Génifique Ultimate Serum
£27.10
£1,540.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Facial-care AbsolueRich Cream Refill
£150.04
£2,841.67 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery