Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 05 Red Crush Lip Color 2.7g

Used Offers from

Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 05 Red Crush Lip Color 2.7g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.59
Delivery from £4.99

Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 2.7g - 05 Red Crush

1-3 working days
£7.80
Delivery from £2.95

Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo Lipstick & Gloss 05 Red Crush

3-5 days
£8.46
Delivery from £2.95

Lancome Kajal Lip Duo Lipstick + Gloss 5.6ml - 05 Red Crush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lip Duo #05 Red Crush Lip Color 2.7g | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lip Duo Lip Color 2.7g - 05 Red Crush

2-3 days
£11.47
Free Delivery

Lancome Unisex Lancôme Lip Duo #05 Red Crush Lip Color 2.7g 5.6ml - One Size

3-5 days
£11.92
Delivery from £2.99

Lancôme Lip Duo #05 Red Crush Lip Color 2.7g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Colour 2.7g - 12 Pink Clash
£7.80
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Gloss 2.7g - 01 Pink Chroma
£7.50
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 02 Silver Storm Lip Color 2.7g
£7.24
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 2.7g - 13 Purple Meteor
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Colour 2.7g - 10 Pure Brown
£7.90
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 05 Red Crush Lip Color 2.7g

Cheapest offer

Lancme Lip Duo #05 Red Crush Lip Color 2.7g This dual-ended lip colour is designed to deliver a striking red finish for women who want a polished, confident look. Ideal for anyone seeking a versatile day-to-night option, its recommended for those who favour bold, buildable colour with easy touch-ups on the go. The Lip Duo #05 Red Crush features a richly pigmented red shade named Red Crush, offering intense colour payoff with a complementary finish for added dimension. Cleverly designed for layering, the duo lets you achieve either a full-coverage statement or a softer, slightly glossy look. The compact 2.7g format fits neatly in a handbag or clutch for effortless reapplication. Formulated as a two-step system, the product combines a colour base with a smoothing top layer to enhance wear and comfort. The lightweight, moisturising formula helps keep lips feeling soft while the colour stays vibrant. Gentle ingredients and light-reflecting pigments work together to provide a flattering, lo
£6.59
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk