Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 132

Lancome Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 132

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 132

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 132 - Caprice de Rouge

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 132

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 132

Cheapest offer

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick delivers vibrant, long-lasting colour with an ultra-creamy texture. Enriched with 30% rose balm and Hyaluronic Acid, it keeps lips hydrated and comfortable for up to 18 hours. Available in Drama Matte and Cream finishes, this elegant lipstick offers both style and nourishment for any occasion.
£30.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 06 Rose Nu
£24.01
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipstickL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 440 Got Me Blushing
£20.05
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4 g
£18.05
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 3.6 g
£25.34
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 210 Unspoken Feelings
£25.34
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95