Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 144

Lancôme Make-up Lips L'Absolu Rouge Cream 144 Red Oulala 3,40 g

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 144

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 144

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 144

Cheapest offer

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick delivers vibrant, long-lasting colour with an ultra-creamy texture. Enriched with 30% rose balm and Hyaluronic Acid, it keeps lips hydrated and comfortable for up to 18 hours. Available in Drama Matte and Cream finishes, this elegant lipstick offers both style and nourishment for any occasion.
£29.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99