Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Soft Matte Lipstick 888 French Idol

LANCOME Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 888 French Idol

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Soft Matte Lipstick 888 French Idol

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte - Mat Lipstick 888 French Idol 3.2G

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick One Size Red

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 510 Divine Idylle
£21.06
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 399 Haut en Pink
£21.06
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 505 Attrape Coeur
£21.06
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 888 Kind Of Sexy
£20.62
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 196 French Touch
£20.83
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Soft Matte Lipstick 888 French Idol

Cheapest offer

Lancôme L’Absolu Rouge Intimatte Soft Matte Lipstick delivers a comfortable soft-matte, “blurred” finish that glides on with flexible colour. Build it up for richer payoff without a dry, tight feel, and enjoy up to 12 hours’ wear. Apply in one stroke, then dab gently for an extra-blurred look.
£30.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com