LANCOME Lipstick Lip Idol Butterglow Moisturizing Balm with Color 57 BERRYLICIOUS

Lancome Make-up LipsLip Idôle Squalane-12 Butterglow Glowy Color Balm 57 Berrylicious

LANCOME Lipstick Lip Idol Butterglow Moisturizing Balm with Color 57 BERRYLICIOUS

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.16
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Lip Idole Butterglow 35g (Various Shades) - 57

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lip Idole Squalane-12 Butterglow Tinted Balm 57 Berrylicious

3-6 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

Lancome Lip Idole Squalane-12 Butterglow Lip Balm 3g 57 - Berrylicious

2-4 Days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lip Idole Butterglow 57 Berrylicious

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery
LANCOME Lipstick Lip Idol Butterglow Moisturizing Balm with Color 57 BERRYLICIOUS

Cheapest offer

Lip Idole Butterglow Lip Idôle Butterglow, Lancôme's gloss-effect balm that offers up to 24 hours of hydration. Its formula, with 95% ingredients of natural origin, is enhanced with squalane and ceramides to hydrate the lips. Its light, non-sticky texture visibly increases lip volume and smoothes lines. Shine with the 15 shades available and choose your favorite! Lip Idôle Liner, the matte finish lipstick from Lancôme that offers up to 8 hours of wear and 24 hours of hydration Modular brightness Hydration Flattering tones Ingredients of natural origin Easy and hassle-free application.
£26.16
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99