LANCÔME Teint Idole Care & Glow Serum Concealer - 405W

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer 405W

LANCÔME Teint Idole Care & Glow Serum Concealer - 405W

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow Concealer 13ml (Various Shades) - 405W

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care And Glow Concealer 13Ml 405 W

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery
LANCÔME Teint Idole Care & Glow Serum Concealer - 405W

Cheapest offer

Product Details Lancôme's healthy skin-glow formula gives your complexion a supercharged all-day natural, comfortable wear look. This medium buildable glow concealer highlights your features and catches the light naturally. Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer provides a glow that stands up to anything; it stays fresh all day without fading or settling in fine lines. Enriched with 81% glow-boosting skincare serum with ceramides and hyaluronic acid, the skin is brighter, smoother, and hydrated. The ultra-caring formula is gentle on the skin and perfect for all skin types, including dry, oily and sensitive skin. It's an ultra-versatile concealer thanks to its multitasking diamond-shape applicator tool; blur and conceal dark areas, precisely target and correct the appearance of imperfections, radiant eyes and face look naturally brighten and highlight brow bones, nose and lips. Build the perfect glow routine with Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation to maximise your
£31.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99