Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow Concealer 13ml (Various Shades) - 230W

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer 230W

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow Concealer 13ml (Various Shades) - 230W

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.60
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Concealer 230W

3-6 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care And Glow Concealer 13Ml 230 W

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow Concealer 13ml (Various Shades) - 230W

Cheapest offer

Blur, conceal and highlight the look of skin with the Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow Concealer, a medium coverage concealer with an illuminating finish. Formulated to deliver 24-hour coverage and all-day hydration, the concealer features a serum consistency that offers a dewy, light-catching finish. Hyaluronic acid and ceramides enrich the formula to nourish the eye area for smooth application, while peptides plump the look of fine lines. Packed with antioxidants to protect the skin, the serum concealer blurs the look of dullness, dark circles and blemishes.
£25.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£29.98
£39.98 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99