Lancôme Eyes Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner 1 ml

Lancôme Women's Lash Idôle Liner 1ml in Brown Lancome Brown

Lancôme Eyes Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner 1 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.35
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Idole Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Idôle Eye Liner Syrup Brown Matte 1ml

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner Brown

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

LANCOME Eyeliner Liner Idôle Waterproof Eyeliner 02 BROWN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.41
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Eyes Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner 1 ml

Cheapest offer

The Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner from Lancôme ensures a precisely defined eye look. This liquid eyeliner is equipped with a particularly fine and flexible tip that is just 0.1 mm wide and allows for exceptionally precise lines. Depending on the pressure applied, both wafer-thin, subtle accents and striking, broader eyeliner lines can be created effortlessly. The formula is characterised by its high pigmentation, which ensures intense colour pay-off and a glossy finish. Once applied, the liner lasts up to 24 hours. The texture is designed to be waterproof so that it does not smudge or run and stays in place all day long. It leaves a pleasantly light feeling on the eyelid. The eyeliner is available in an intense black as well as other matte shades and has been tested under ophthalmological control. Enables precise application thanks to the 0.1 mm fine tip Waterproof formula with up to 24-hour hold. Intense colour pay-off with a glossy finish. Light texture for a comfortable feel.
£17.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

LANCOME Cosmetic Set Lash Idôle Mascara Set
£25.01
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Lash Idole Flutter Extension Mascara Choco Brown 9.5ml
£28.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lancôme Idôle Gift Set 25ml EDP + 10ml EDP + 2.5ml Lash Idôle Mascara
£69.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LANCOME Cosmetic Set Juicy Treat And Lash Idole Set
£29.18
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Idôle Gift Set 25ml EDP + 10ml EDP + 2.5ml Lash Idôle Mascara
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65