Landing net head Preston match 50cm Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.27
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock
£17.44
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Match Landing Net - All Sizes -Coarse Fishing Landing Net -Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.27
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Landing Net Match Lightweight Fine Mesh Head Silverfish

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
Free Delivery
Landing net head Preston match 50cm Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Match Landing NetConstructed witha fine mesh base and a wide mesh side, the Match Landing Net is perfect for all F1 and silverfish fishing with normal hooks and when using hair rigs. This landing net is extremely light and is therefore ideal when used with a long handle.
£16.27
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Korum Power Latex Landing Net Head
£26.29
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Power Latex Landing Net Head
£28.98
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Latex landing net head Korum PPower Folding 26in Vert TU
£22.28
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Korum Folding Spoon Landing Net - 22''
£19.90
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tubertini Fishing Landing Net Eva Landing Net Head 50x40 cm Saltwater Freshwater
£36.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery