LANEIGE Women's Lip Glowy Balm in Clear | Size: 10g

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm - 10g - Gummy Bear

LANEIGE Women's Lip Glowy Balm in Clear | Size: 10g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£15.14
Delivery from £2.99

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm Gummy Bear

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£15.14
Delivery from £3.95

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm In Clear clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.14

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm Gummy Bear 10g

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £2.95

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm Gummy Bear 10 g

2-7 days delivery
£23.45
Delivery from £4.95
LANEIGE Women's Lip Glowy Balm in Clear | Size: 10g

Cheapest offer

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm: Shine Brighter, Hydrate Deeper. Experience the beauty secret to irresistibly soft and glossy lips with the Laneige Lip Glowy Balm. This lightweight, moisture-rich balm, inspired by the cult-favourite Lip Sleeping Mask, delivers a surge of hydration and a touch of sheer colour in a convenient, pocket-sized format. Nourishment in Every Swipe:Enriched with Shea and Murumuru Seed butters, this balm melts effortlessly onto your lips, providing deep nourishment and locking in moisture for long-lasting comfort. The result? Lips that feel soft, supple, and perfectly hydrated, with a naturally radiant glow. The Perfect Daytime Companion: Lip Glowy Balm is your go-to solution for on-the-go hydration and a touch of effortless glamour. Whether you're battling dry lips or simply want to enhance your natural beauty, this balm delivers a sheer tint and a glossy finish that's perfect for any occasion. Keep it in your purse, pocket, or desk for a quick and easy touch-up whenever
£15.14
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Laneige Lip Glowy Balm 10g Mango
£18.30
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Gummy Bear 10g
£17.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
LANEIGE Lip Glowy Balm - Vanilla 10g
£13.12
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lip Glowy Balm Berry 10g
£17.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laneige Lip Glowy Balm 10g - Berry 10g
£18.30
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60