Laowa 180mm f/4.5 1.5X Ultra Macro APO - Canon RF (Manual Focus)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 180mm f/4.5 1.5x Ultra Macro APO lens - Canon RF

3-4 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 180mm f4.5 1.5x Ultra Macro APO Lens for Canon RF

2-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 180mm f/4.5 1.5X Ultra Macro APO - Canon RF (Manual Focus) - NEW UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery
Laowa 180mm f/4.5 1.5X Ultra Macro APO - Canon RF (Manual Focus)

Cheapest offer

The Laowa 180mm f4.5 1.5x Ultra APO Macro in Canon RF (Manual Focus) is a compact, lightweight macro lens. Versatile functionality allowing focusing on subjects from 1.5 m to infinity. Caters to a wide range of shooting scenarios. Featuring a 1.5:1 magnification ratio and APO design, capturing life-size subjects with extraordinary detail and clarity is now possible. Want vibrant macro images with amazing clarity and true-to-life colours, then the Laowa 180mm f4.5 is surely a must buy! Optically the design minimises chromatic aberration whilst offering a unique perspective, perfect whether you're a enthusiast or professional photographer. This Canon RF mount version is only manual focus.
£469.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

Similar products

Laowa 180mm f/4.5 1.5X Ultra Macro APO - Canon EF (Auto Focus)
£469.00
Compare 4 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 180mm f/4.5 1.5X Ultra Macro APO - Sony FE (Auto Focus)
£469.00
Compare 3 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA0WA 180mm f/4.5 1.5X Ultra Macro APO Auto Focus full frame Lens for S0NY E Mount Camera
£499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa Lens foot / lens collar / tripod collar for 180mm F/4.5
£34.69
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LA0WA 180mm f/4.5 1.5X Ultra Macro APO Auto Focus full frame Lens for CAN0N EF Mount Camera
£499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery