LAOWA 58mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO Lens Compatible with Sony E

Laowa 58mm f/2.8 FFII 2X Macro APO Lens - Sony FE

LAOWA 58mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO Lens Compatible with Sony E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£461.25
Delivery from £13.88

Laowa 58mm f/2.8 FFII 2X Macro APO Lens - Sony FE

3-5 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Laowa 58mm f2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO for Sony E

2-3 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laowa 58mm f/2.8 FFII 2X Macro APO Lens - Canon RF
£499.00
Compare 3 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 58mm f/2.8 FFII 2x Macro APO Lens - Nikon Z
£499.00
Compare 3 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laowa 58 mm f/2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO - Leica L
£439.00
Compare 2 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAOWA 58mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO Lens Compatible with Sony E

Cheapest offer

Venus Laowa 58mm f/2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO Lens - Front Lens Cap - Rear Lens Cap - User Manual - Venus 3 Year Limited Warranty Up to 2x Magnification Apochromatic (APO) characteristic Outstanding sharpness Longer depth of field
£461.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk