Large/ Extra-Large Front & Rear Access Smart Parcel Box® Special Edition

Homescapes Smart Parcel Box® Large Front Access Secure Delivery Box In Grey Grey

Large/ Extra-Large Front & Rear Access Smart Parcel Box® Special Edition

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
GBP 229.99 / Parcel Box
Free Delivery

Homescapes Smart Parcel Box® Large Front Access Secure Delivery Box in Grey Homescapes Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£229.99

Homescapes Smart Parcel Box® Large Front Access Secure Delivery Box In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£229.99

Homescapes Smart Parcel Box Large Front & Rear Access Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Secure locking system for safe deliveries.
• Weatherproof design protects packages from elements.
• Spacious capacity for multiple parcels at once.