Larissa Grey Velvet Studded Chair - Grey

Orsina Grey Velvet Studded Chair, Easy To Clean Leather Armchair, Body Supportive Accent Chair

Used Offers from

Larissa Grey Velvet Studded Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Larissa Velvet Studded Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£169.49

Interiors by Premier Larissa Grey Velvet Studded Chair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£246.99
Delivery from £49.99

Orsina Grey Velvet Studded Chair, Easy To Clean Leather Armchair, Body Supportive Accent Chair

1-3 working days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£50.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Felisa 3 Seat Grey Velvet Sofa - Grey
£783.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Larissa Grey Velvet Studded Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

This densely foam-padded chair exhibits gliding armrests with studded detail. Upholstered in sumptuous grey velvet, this chair boasts clean-lined stitching and sits atop a black rubberwood base which adds support with style.
£129.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk