Summer Tyre 215/55 R17 Lassa 94W LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL

Lassa Multiways 2 ( 215/55 R17 94W XL )

Summer Tyre 215/55 R17 Lassa 94W LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.40
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 215/55 R17 Lassa 94W MULTIWAYS 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 215/55 R17 94W MULTIWAYS 2 ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/55 R17 Lassa 94W LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: LAS_MULTIWAYS2 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 94 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI8697322131356 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£91.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lassa Multiways 2 ( 195/55 R16 91V XL )
£78.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Multiways 2 ( 185/55 R15 82V )
£73.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa MULTIWAYS 2 215/55 R16 97V passenger car All-season tyres Tyres 213119
£90.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 225/40 R18 Lassa 92W LAS_MULTIWAYS2 XL M+S
£97.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Multiways 2 ( 205/50 R17 93V XL )
£93.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50