Summer Tyre 215/70 R16 Lassa 100T MULTIWAYS 4X4(M+S XL

Lassa Multiways ( 215/70 R16 100T )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 215/70 R16 Lassa 100T MULTIWAYS 4X4(M+S XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.60
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 215/70 R16 Lassa 100T MULTIWAYS 4X4 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 215/70 R16 100T MULTIWAYS 4X4 ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lassa Multiways 2 ( 195/55 R16 91V XL )
£77.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres Lassa 215/60 R17 100H MULTIWAYS 2 XL M+S
£98.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 205/65 R16 Lassa 107R MULTIWAYS C M+S
£97.64
GBP 97.64 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lassa Multiways 2 ( 185/55 R15 82V )
£73.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ALL SEASON LASSA 215/75 R16 113Q MULTIWAYS CARGO
£107.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/70 R16 Lassa 100T MULTIWAYS 4X4(M+S XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: MULTIWAYS 4X4(M+S / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 100 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI8697322136023 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£99.60
ebay.co.uk