Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml

Lattafa Perfumes Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

Used Offers from £19.63

Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£17.08
Delivery from £4.99

Pure Musk BY LATTAFA Perfume EDP Spray 100ml Oud + FREE DEODORANT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Yara Tous Perfume 100ml EDP by Lattafa

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £2.95

Lattafa Perfumes Yara Candy Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£18.30
Delivery from £2.95

LATTAFA YARA CANDY 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Free Delivery

Lattafa Yara Candy EDP 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.94
Delivery from £4.49

Lattafa Ana Abiyedh White EdP Spray 60ml Woody Fragrance Scent

£19.95
Free Delivery

Yara Candy | Eau De Parfum | 100ml | Lataffa

£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Lattafa Yara Candy Eau De Parfum 100ml Lattafa Yara Candy is a playful, feminine eau de parfum designed for women who enjoy sweet, uplifting scents. Ideal for daytime wear, casual outings and youthful evenings, it suits those who favour gourmand, candyinspired fragrances and want a signature that feels cheerful and modern. This 100ml EDP offers a rich, lasting aroma with moderate to strong sillage. As an eau de parfum, it delivers deeper concentration and good longevity on skin, making it appropriate for both everyday use and special occasions. The presentation is contemporary and giftfriendly, perfect for adding to your collection or treating someone special. Compositionally, Yara Candy blends gourmand and floral elements. Expect a sweet opening of confectionery and fruity accords, a heart of soft florals that add femininity, and a warm base of vanilla and creamy musks that linger attractively. The result is a balanced, cosy sweetness that never feels overly cloying. In conclusion, La
£17.08
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lattafa Yara eau de parfum for women 100 ml
£16.25
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Lattafa Yara Elixir 100ml Eau de Parfum For Women
£20.13
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lattafa Yara Moi eau de parfum for women 100 ml
£17.98
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery