Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.74
£383.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau De Toilette, 100 ml Spray

In stock
£34.33
Delivery from £4.16

Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.40
Delivery from £2.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-4 days
£34.45
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma for Women Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Laura Biagiotti

3-5 working days
£37.75
Delivery from £2.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau De Toilette, 100 ml Spray

In stock
£38.49
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Roma Ladies 100ml EDT With Free Fragrance Gift

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Roma Ladies 100ml EDT Fragrance

£38.49
Free Delivery

LAURA BIAGIOTTI ROMA LADIES PERFUME 100ML EDT WOMENS PERFUME FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Roma is a women's fragrance from the Laura Biagiotti brand. The eau de toilette spray impresses with its mild and feminine character. The perfume has a fruity and fresh opening, which is created by blackcurrant and the scent of citrus fruits. After a short time, the fruity fragrance is permeated by seductive vanilla flavours and the scent of almond blossom. The subtle hints of distinctive fragrance nuances repeatedly lead to surprising flavours that stand for diversity and modernity. A perfume with a feminine emphasis The women's fragrance by Laura Biagiotti impresses with its floral and eroticising notes. The eau de toilette spray has a light oriental character. Modern and self-confident women will love the fragrance of Roma and carry it with them in every situation. Let yourself be enveloped by a living perfumery classic!
£33.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Laura Biagiotti Roma Femme Body Lotion 150ml
£8.44
5.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Laura Biagiotti Men's fragrances Roma Uomo Green SwingEau de Toilette Spray
£33.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Spray 125ml Eau De Toilette Multicolor 125 ml Woman
£33.74
£306.72 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau De Toilette 50ml
£24.60
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95