Laura-Biagiotti Womens-fragrances RomaFiori BianchiEau de Toilette Spray

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

Laura-Biagiotti Womens-fragrances RomaFiori BianchiEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.23
£621.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-5 days
£27.33
Delivery from £2.95

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.18
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£28.65
Delivery from £2.95

Roma Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau De Toilette 50ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi Eau de Toilette 50ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi EDT 50ML

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.91
Delivery from £13.99

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi EDT 50ML

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.78
Free Delivery

Laura Biagiotti Roma Fiori Bianchi EDT 50ML

In stock
£47.21
94.42 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Laura Biagiotti Roma Femme Body Lotion 150ml
£9.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray
£32.29
£414.00 / 1 l
Compare 22 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura-Biagiotti Womens-fragrances RomaShower Gel
£9.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Laura Biagiotti Roma Uomo Eau De Toilette For Men 75 ML
£23.03
£393.60 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Laura Biagiotti Men's fragrances Roma Uomo Green SwingEau de Toilette Spray
£29.45
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Laura-Biagiotti Womens-fragrances RomaFiori BianchiEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

Roma Fiori Bianchi is perhaps Laura Biagiotti's most famous women's fragrance after Roma itself. The Italian metropolis has once again inspired an unforgettable perfume. Master perfumer Nathalie Lorson has created a classic with this Laura Biagiotti fragrance. Her eau de toilette spray is feminine, lively and elegant. The defining notes are subtly oriental, woody and floral . Roma Fiori Bianchi by Laura Biagiotti A walk through Rome: what is there to discover? The numerous sights are just one part of the city. The Mediterranean flora is another. The beguiling scent of Roman flowers, trees and shrubs characterise Roma Aeterna just as much as its history. The city can be experienced with all the senses.Tangy, fruity, tart and spicy: bergamot has an unmistakable character that clearly distinguishes it from other citrus fruits. It unfolds its fragrance in the top note of Roma Fiori Bianchi. It is complemented by the soft, sweet flavours of pear. The floral splendour of Roman gardens comes
£24.23
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk