Laura Mercier Lip Glacé Balm Gloss - 60 Creme Caramel

Used Offers from

Laura Mercier Lip Glace - Lipgloss 60 Crème Caramel

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Lip Glacé Balm Gloss - 60 Creme Caramel

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.50

Laura Mercier Lip Glacé One Size Brown

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lip Glace - 60 Creme Caramel by Laura Mercier for Women - 0.19 oz Lip Gloss

6-10 days
£35.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Lip Glace 360 CHERRY BLOSSOM 4.5g - Missing Box
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£34.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Laura Mercier Lip Glacé Balm Gloss - 60 Creme Caramel

Cheapest offer

Product Details Laura Mercier's new take on Lip Glacé delivers 24-hour moisture with the effortless feel of a balm and the mirror-like shine of a gloss. ; This high-shine perfectly pigmented balm gloss offers 24 hours of plush moisture and improves lip hydration over time. A pillow-soft applicator veils lips in dimensional colour and creates an instantly fuller look in one swipe. Formulated with French Rose Extract and ultra-moisturising Primrose Oil Laura Mercier's newest Lip Glacé applies sans feathering or bleeding for eight hours. The 15 chic-on-everyone shades give your natural look a glossy je ne sais quoi. Take your pick. Even application - 100% of consumers said this lip gloss applies smoothly and easily onto lips and the new applicator applies the gloss evenly onto lips* High shine - 100% of consumers said this lip gloss has a high-shine finish* Uniform colour payoff - 94% of consumers said that the color payoff of this lip gloss is uniform and even. *Based on an independent U
£26.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com