Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickCaviar Matte Lipstick - refillable 610 Blush Chenille

Used Offers from

Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickCaviar Matte Lipstick - refillable 610 Blush Chenille

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £3.95

LAURA MERCIER - Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£29.40
Delivery from £9.95

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick - Matte Lipstick 610 Blush Chenille (3.8 G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 3.5g 610 Blush Chenille

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Laura Mercier Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick 16HR Hydration Long Lasting Wear High Impact Color Smudge- & Transfer-Proof Hyaluronic Acid an

4-6 days
£48.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Mercier Lip Glace 360 CHERRY BLOSSOM 4.5g - Missing Box
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAURA MERCIER - Lip Glacé - Lip Gloss
£34.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Laura-Mercier Lip-make-up LipstickCaviar Matte Lipstick - refillable 610 Blush Chenille

Cheapest offer

The Caviar Smoothing Matte Lipstick Refill embodies a combination of intense colour and modern wearing comfort. This lipstick is characterised by its velvety, matte texture, which envelops the lips in saturated shades such as Plum Plisse or Rose Crepe. Just one application is often enough for a full coverage result, which is achieved thanks to the high pigmentation. The formulation is based on a combination of hyaluronic acid, grape seed oil and shea butter, which can support a smooth feeling on the skin. The special shape of the lipstick bullet allows the contours to be traced precisely. A soft-focus effect can help fine lines fade into the background and make the lip surface appear smoother. The colour can stay on for up to 16 hours without smudging or flaking. As an environmentally conscious solution, this item is designed as a refill and fits into the separately available, elegant tube with the striking rose gold and black accents. Refillable system for more sustainability Matt fin
£28.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk