Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Hesper King Size Emerald Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£571.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Laurence Llewelyn Bowen Hesper Ottoman Storage Bed Plush Velvet Emerald King, Green

3 to 5 days
£617.99
Delivery from £3.95

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Hesper Ottoman Storage Bed in Plush Velvet Fabric, Custom Made in Emerald | Size: King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Emerald King

3-5 working days
£622.91

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Hesper Ottoman Storage Bed In Plush Velvet Fabric, Custom Made In Emerald Emerald

Unknown
£622.91

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Hesper King Size Emerald Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a luxurious addition to your bedroom with the Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Hesper Ottoman Bed. This stunning king size bed in an emerald shade offers ultimate comfort with superb design. It is a handcrafted Ottoman bed with a buttoned design and silver studding on the headboard and footboard. The soft velvet fabric upholstery makes this Ottoman bed stand out from the crowd and provides a luxurious touch to any bedroom. This sturdy bed is built to last, as it has high-quality panels and sprung slats that improve mattress lifespan. It also features an easy lift mechanism for instant access to the concealed storage space. This lift mechanism is supported by quality gas pistons that will hold the bed's position once lifted, so the storage space can be accessed hands-free with minimal effort. The underside of the bed is covered with a fabric base which protects your stored items. It has also been thickly foam-padded for superior comfort when sitting up in bed. This bed is finished with hand
£571.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)