Lavazza | Decaf - 16 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio

Lavazza A Modo Mio Dek Cremoso Decaffeinated Coffee Capsules (2 Packs of 16)

Lavazza | Decaf - 16 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza A Modo Mio Dek Cremoso Decaffeinated Coffee Capsules (5 Packs of 16)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

256 (16x16) Pods Caffe 'Lavazza A Modo Mio Espresso Intense No 06/13
£8.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Delizioso - 16 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio
£4.49
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza A Modo Mio Lungo Dolce Coffee Capsules (1 Pack of 16)
£5.29
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza A Modo Mio Passionale 36 Coffee Capsules (5), Pack of 1
£9.79
Compare 11 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Decaf - 16 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio

Cheapest offer

With Decaf from Lavazza, you get a full-bodied and well-balanced coffee without caffeine. Sometimes a coffee thirst occurs when you have already had too many cups during the day, or it is late and you know from experience that a shot of caffeine is going to stop you sleeping. Here is a coffee created with Arabica beans of the usual Lavazza quality, that have been meticulously processed to have most of their caffeine extracted. The result is a coffee with a mild body, but also one that retains that great taste of coffee. The taste notes are candied and almond-like. So, if you are looking for a good cup of coffee but want to avoid the invigorating effects of caffeine, this variety is a terrific choice. We supply this decaffeinated espresso from Lavazza in 16 capsules that fits perfectly with your Lavazza a Modo Mio machine. Lavazza is one of Italy's classic coffee brands, with its origins dating back to 1895. Lavazza pioneered the technique of blending coffee from different regio...
£5.09
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk