Lavazza | Passionale - 36 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio

Lavazza A Modo Mio Passionale 36 Coffee Capsules (5), Pack of 1

Lavazza | Passionale - 36 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£9.79
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza A Modo Mio Passionale 36 Coffee Capsules (5), Pack of 1

In stock
£14.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

36 Lavazza A Modo Mio Coffee Pods Maxi pack Buy 3+ Get Free Next Day Post

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Delivery from £2.95

Lavazza A Modo Mio Maxi Packs 36 Coffee Pods Buy 6+ Get Free UK Post

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Delivery from £3.45

Lavazza a Modo Mio Espresso Passionale 36 Capsules

2-3 days
£18.78
Free Delivery

Lavazza A Modo Mio Passionale Coffee Pods Espresso, 100% Arabica, 36 capsules

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.18
Free Delivery

108 Lavazza A Modo Mio Coffee Pods Maxi pack (3 pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 12.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lavazza A Modo Mio Maxi Packs 3 x 36 Coffee Pods - 3 Pack total 108 Pods

£37.99
GBP 12.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

216 Capsules A Modo Mio Lavazza Miscela Passionale (6 Blisters Of 36 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.69
Delivery from £25.98
• 1
• 2

Similar products

256 (16x16) Pods Caffe 'Lavazza A Modo Mio Espresso Intense No 06/13
£8.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Delizioso - 16 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio
£4.49
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza A Modo Mio Lungo Dolce Coffee Capsules (1 Pack of 16)
£5.29
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee capsules for Lavazza® machines Lavazza A Modo Mio Qualità Oro, 16 pcs.
£5.49
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Passionale - 36 capsules for Lavazza a Modo Mio

Cheapest offer

If, like us, you have a passion for coffee, Lavazza Passionale is definitely a great choice. It is a delicious, full-bodied coffee with a delightful aftertaste of both caramel and chocolate, and is at the very high end of the scale when it comes to strength and intensity.Passionale is a cup of coffee with deep, dark tones and an amber crema, made from 100% dark-roasted Arabica beans, where the long and intense roasting process really extracts the full flavour of the beans to create a coffee with a fantastic full body.The beans come from Brazil and India, and the Brazilian beans provide the chocolate notes while the Indian beans bring a light spiciness.So, if you are passionate about coffee with a deep and intense flavour, you have to try Passionale from Lavazza.We deliver this rich Espresso from Lavazza in packages containing 36 capsules that fit perfectly in your Lavazza a Modo Mio machine.Lavazza is one of Italy's classic coffee brands, with its origins dating back to 1895. L...
£9.79
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk