Lavazza | Espresso Maestro Classico - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Coffee capsules for Nespresso® machines Lavazza Espresso Maestro Classico, 10 pcs.

Used Offers from

Lavazza | Espresso Maestro Classico - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£2.89
Delivery from £3.99

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza Espresso Maestro Classico Coffee Pods / Capsules 3 Packs (30 Pods Total)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £8.90

Lavazza Espresso Maestro Classico 5x10 (50) Nespresso compatible coffee pods

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 4.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lavazza Espresso Maestro Classico, 100% Arabic, Medium Dark Tuest, Aluminium Capsules Compatible with Nespresso Original, 10 Capsules

In stock
£21.99
2.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Coffee pods for Nespresso® machines Costa Coffee Colombian Roast Espresso, 10 pcs.
£2.05
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nescafé Café au Lait Intenso for Dolce Gusto. 16 Capsules
£4.35
Compare 10 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'OR | Lungo Elegante - 20 pods for Nespresso®
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee capsules set NESCAFÉ® Dolce Gusto® Lungo, 3 x 16 pcs.
£17.37
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Espresso Maestro Classico - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Lavazza Espresso Classico for Nespresso® are a selection of blends from mild to bold in the Espresso Maestro range.Lavazza Espresso Classico is the result of decades of experience. Lavazza was founded in Turin in 1895 and has stood for Italian quality for over a hundred years. It is now one of the most respected coffee makers in the world. Lavazza only makes premium Italian coffee.The Espresso Classico pod contains 100% carefully picked Arabica beans from Africa and Central/South America to make a high-quality flavourful coffee with notes of roasted hazelnuts, caramel and chocolate: a work of art in a coffee pod. Your delicious, well-balanced coffee will be ready in no time: simply insert a pod into your Nespresso machine and press the button. One pack contains 10 aluminium pods for 10 servings.The aluminium pods preserve the quality of the coffee and are infinitely recyclable. Lavazza Espresso Classico pods for Nespresso® are compatible with Nespresso® machines.These capsules/pods ...
£2.89
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk