Lavazza | Espresso Maestro Classico - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Maestro Classico Espresso 4 x 30 Capsules

Used Offers from

Lavazza | Espresso Maestro Classico - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza, Espresso Maestro Classico, 30 Aluminium Coffee Pods Compatible with Nespresso Machines,with Cereals and Cookies Notes, 100% Arabica, Intensity 9, Medium-Dark Roasting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Coffee capsules for Nespresso® machines Lavazza Espresso Maestro Classico, 10 pcs.
£2.89
Compare 5 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Espresso Maestro Classico - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Lavazza Espresso Classico for Nespresso® is the culmination of decades of Lavazza’s experience making high quality coffee. The Espresso Classico is made 100% of Arabica beans from Africa and Central and South America. The result is a quality coffee with notes of roasted hazelnut, caramel, and chocolate. You can now enjoy this delicious coffee for a longer period thanks to this box of 30 pods. Each pod gives you an aromatic espresso that is perfect at any time of day. Simply insert the pod into your Nespresso® machine, press the espresso button, and you can enjoy this café-style coffee in no time. Get yours now from KaffeK! These capsules/pods are not affiliated with nor produced, approved or endorsed by Nestlé®.
£7.99
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk