Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 250 g ground coffee

Lavazza Qualità Rossa 250 g

Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 250 g ground coffee

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza Qualita Rossa Ground

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Delivery from £11.29

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 250 g Each, 4-Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
21.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 250 g Each, 4-Pack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.99
21.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 250 g Each, 4-Pack

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 250 g Each, 4-Pack

In stock
£24.77
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 250 g Each, 4-Pack

In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 250 g Each, 8-Pack

£35.25
17.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 250 g Each, 8-Pack

£35.25
17.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Bag

Features

Intensity level 5
Capacity 250 g
Types of drink Coffee
Coffee roast level Medium roast

Product information

At a glance

• Bold and smooth flavor profile
• Convenient resealable packaging
• Compatible with various brewing methods

Similar products

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Coffee Capsules 10 Pcs Compatible With Nespresso Machines
£3.49
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee beans Lavazza Qualita Rossa, 1 kg
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 16 capsules for Lavazza A Modo Mio
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Qualita Rossa Coffee Beans 1KG
£16.79
Compare 15 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 250 g ground coffee

Cheapest offer

Delicious medium-roast coffee Ground coffeeArabica and Robusta250 grammes Medium intensity Lavazza’s Qualità Rossa is a popular blend that’s great for any time of day. This ground coffee bag is great for a pot of filter coffee or a French press. You get the freshness of coffee beans without having to spend time grinding the beans. The coffee is highly aromatic with notes of chocolate and dried fruit. Treat yourself to a delicious, high-quality coffee from an expert roaster!
£4.99
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk