Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Lavazza Qualità Rossa, Nespresso Compatible Aluminium Capsules, Zero CO2 Impact, 30 Count

Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza Red Quality, Nespresso Compatible Aluminium Capsules, Zero CO2 Impact, 30 Count

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lavazza Qualità Rossa, Nespresso Compatible Aluminium 30 count (Pack of 1)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lavazza Qualità Rossa 250 g
£4.99
Compare 13 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Qualità Rossa Coffee Capsules 10 Pcs Compatible With Nespresso Machines
£3.49
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee beans Lavazza Qualita Rossa, 1 kg
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 16 capsules for Lavazza A Modo Mio
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Qualita Rossa Coffee Beans 1KG
£15.77
GBP 15.77 / kg
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 30 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Lavazza's Qualità Rossa is a customer favourite. Luckily, this coffee is also available in boxes of 30 aluminium pods! Enjoy this Arabica and Robusta blend more often between each coffee order thanks to the bigger number of pods. Each Qualità Rossa cup is a balanced experience with an intense and acidic aftertaste.
£7.99
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk