Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Lavazza Qualità Rossa Coffee Capsules 10 Pcs Compatible With Nespresso Machines

Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Lavazza | Qualita Rossa Nespresso Compatible Capsules | 57g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery

Lavazza Espresso Qualita Rossa Coffee Capsules 3 x Packs (30 Pods Total)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £8.90

LAVAZZA Qualita Rossa Nespresso Compatible Capsules 57g (Pack of 10)

3-5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Lavazza Qualità Rossa 250 g
£4.99
Compare 13 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee beans Lavazza Qualita Rossa, 1 kg
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 16 capsules for Lavazza A Modo Mio
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Qualita Rossa Coffee Beans 1KG
£15.77
GBP 15.77 / kg
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lavazza | Qualità Rossa - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Lavazza Qualità Rossa pods for Nespresso® are the epitome of the Italian lifestyle.The pods make a high-quality espresso with well-rounded flavour and notes of dried fruits, hazelnuts and chocolate. The Lavazza Qualità Rossa are a blend of Arabica and Robusta beans from Africa and Central/South America that are ground and sealed in aluminium pods so that you can enjoy an Italian classic.Lavazza Qualità Rossa is perfect for any moment of the day, allowing you to relax as if you were in a café in Italy. Your delicious coffee will be ready in no time: simply insert a pod into your Nespresso machine and press the button. Lavazza was founded in Turin in 1895 and has stood for Italian quality for over a hundred years. One pack contains 10 aluminium pods for 10 servings.The aluminium pods preserve the quality of the coffee and are infinitely recyclable. Lavazza Qualità Rossa pods for Nespresso® are compatible with Nespresso® machines.These capsules/pods are not affiliated with nor produced...
£3.49
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk