Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation 04 Cool Honey
Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.00
Lavera Natural Cool Honey 04 Hyaluron Liquid Foundation Spf15 30ml
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Delivery from £4.54
Product Information
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Features
| Ingredients | Water (Aqua), Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Hybrid Oil*, Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Polyglyceryl-3 Polyricinoleate, Alcohol* denat., Glycerin, Glyceryl Oleate, Pongamia Glabra Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Lecithin, Tapioca Starch*, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil*, Magnesium Sulfate, Levulinic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Levulinate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopherol, Sodium Hydroxide, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, Fragrance (Parfum)**, Limonene**, Benzyl Salicylate**, Linalool**, Geraniol**, Citral**, Citronellol**, [+/- Iron Oxide (CI 77491), Iron Oxide (CI 77492), Iron Oxide (CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891)] |
| How to use | Apply a small amount of foundation evenly to the face, working outwards from the centre. Blend carefully to avoid tidemarks. |
| Doesn't contain | Mineral oil, Silicone |
| Country of origin | Germany |
| Effect | Natural |
| Covering level | Medium |
| Colour name | Honey |
| Colour code | 04 |
| Colour group | Beige |
| Skin care effect | Moisturizing |
| Suitable for skin types | Universal skin |
| Substance | Cream |
| Dispenser type | Pump bottle |
| Suitable for | Women |
| Dermatologically tested | Yes |
| Applicator | No |
| Sun protection | No |
| Constitutive ingredients | Hyaluronic acid |
| Volume | 30 ml |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
5 Variants from £11.46
Lavera Face Hyaluronic Acid Liquid Foundation 30 ml
£11.46
£382.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Ivory 02 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml
£18.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Ivory 01 - hyaluronic acid and almond oil - intense moisture - lightweight texture - mineral oil-free - vegan - organic (1 x 30ml)
£15.67
5.22 GBP/10.0 ml
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Natural Beige 05 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml
£15.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.03
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Warm Nude 03 - almond oil - intense moisture - flawless medium coverage - natural complexion - natural cosmetics - vegan - organic (1 x 30ml)
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Honey 04 - hyaluronic acid and almond oil - intense moisture - natural complexion - lightweight texture - mineral oil-free - vegan - organic (1 x 30ml)
£15.67
5.22 GBP/10.0 ml
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavera Face Hyaluronic Acid Liquid Foundation 30 ml
£11.46
£382.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation 30 ml 01 Natural Ivory
£15.67
5.22 GBP/10.0 ml
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lavera Face Hyaluronic Acid Liquid Foundation 30 ml
£15.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.03
lavera Hyaluron Liquid Foundation - Cool Ivory 02 - natural cosmetics - Vegan - Silky, lightweight texture - free from mineraloil - Natural hyaluronic acid & Organic almond oil - 30ml
£18.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery