Lawnmaster 48V 46Cm Cordless Lawnmower With 2X Spare Batteries And Rear Roller - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

Used Offers from

Lawnmaster 48V 46Cm Cordless Lawnmower With 2X Spare Batteries And Rear Roller - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

LawnMaster MX 24V 48V 46cm Cordless Lawnmower with 2 Battery Set - Size: 102 x 50 x 137cm - Orange - Wilko

2-4 working days
£425.00
Free Delivery

LAWNMASTER CLMF4846A-01 Cordless Rotary Lawn Mower - Orange & Black, Orange

3-5 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

LawnMaster Cordless Lawn Mower - Large 48V 46cm Lawnmower with Spare Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.99
Free Delivery

LawnMaster MX 24V 48V 46cm Cordless Lawnmower - 4 x Battery, Orange

3 to 5 days
£429.99
Delivery from £3.95

LawnMaster 46cm Cordless Rotary Lawnmower with 2 Sets of Batteries - 48V

3 to 5 days
£430.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LawnMaster 46cm 48V Cordless Lawnmower - Orange
£379.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LawnMaster 48V Cordless Lawn Mower - Large 41cm Lawnmower with Spare Batteries
£379.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LawnMaster 46cm 48V Cordless Lawnmower with 4 Batteries - Orange
£429.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lawnmaster 48V 46Cm Cordless Lawnmower With 2X Spare Batteries And Rear Roller - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

Cheapest offer

Our mightiest cordless mower designed to cut your larger lawn in less time. The LawnMaster 48V 46cm cordless lawn mower is built to go the distance. Its high-specification brushless motor with iPower™ intelligently controls power delivery to suit grass conditions, optimising battery life. Powered by two high-capacity 24V 4.0Ah lithium batteries, it delivers a total of 345 watt-hours of cutting power. And with a spare battery set and two 1 hr fast chargers included, two batteries can be charged while the other two are being used. The wide 46cm cutting path cuts more grass per pass, reducing your mowing time. With rear roller for stripes, edge-to-edge cutting, 6 cut heights to choose from and mulching options, it effortlessly delivers a precision cut, even when conditions are tough. Collapses down for easy storage. Buy with the confidence of knowing that your new mower and the batteries come with a two-year domestic guarantee. FREE Tracked Delivery. Model No. CLM4846A-01.
£379.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)