Lawnmaster 48V 46Cm Cordless Lawnmower With Rear Roller - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

Used Offers from £339.99

Lawnmaster 48V 46Cm Cordless Lawnmower With Rear Roller - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

LawnMaster MX 24V 48V 46cm Cordless Lawnmower with Battery Set - Size: 102 x 50 x 137cm - Orange - Wilko

2-4 working days
£375.00
Free Delivery

LAWNMASTER CLMF4846A-1-01 Cordless Rotary Lawn Mower - Orange & Black, Orange

3-5 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Cordless Lawn Mower LawnMaster 48V 46CM Lawnmower with Single Set of Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.99
Free Delivery

LawnMaster LawnMaster Mx 24V 48V 46cm Cordless Lawnmower with 2 battery packs, Orange

3 to 5 days
£379.99
Delivery from £3.95

LawnMaster 46cm Cordless Rotary Lawnmower with 1 Set of Batteries - 48V

3 to 5 days
£380.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LawnMaster 46cm 48V Cordless Lawnmower - Orange
£379.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LawnMaster 46cm 48V Cordless Lawnmower with 4 Batteries - Orange
£429.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lawnmaster 48V 46Cm Cordless Lawnmower With Rear Roller - 2 Year Domestic Guarantee

Cheapest offer

The mighty LawnMaster 48V 46cm cordless lawn mower with its set of two MX 24V 4.0Ah batteries, two 1 hour fast chargers and rear roller is built to go the distance. With its 60L Redi-Bag™ grass collector and 46cm carbon steel blade, this cordless mower is ideal for mowing larger lawns in fewer passes, saving time. Powered by two high-capacity, detachable MX 24V 4.0Ah lithium batteries, it delivers a total of 172 watt-hours of cutting power (1x 48V set = 2x MX 24V batteries supplied). Its high-specification brushless motor with iPower™ intelligent power control automatically adjusts the motor speed to the grass conditions, optimising battery life. With rear roller for stripes, edge-to-edge cutting, 6 cut heights to choose from and mulching options, it effortlessly delivers a precision cut, even when conditions are tough. Collapses down for easy storage. Part of the MX 24V Shared Battery System. Every MX 24V 4.0Ah battery and charger is fully compatible with the LawnMaster MX 24V cordles
£329.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)